Listado de participantes - XIII CARRERA POPULAR DE VILLA DEL RIO

Filtrar
Resultados: 43
ParticipanteCuotaCategoríaClub
1 - GARCÍA QUESADA, FRANCISCOADULTOSVETERANO BLOPERA RUNNING
2 - LOPEZ NAVARRO, FELIPEADULTOSVETERANO C
3 - LOPEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCOADULTOSVETERANO BTROTASIERRA
4 - DURÁN GARCÍA, LIDIAADULTOSSENIOR ALAS LIEBRES CARPEÑAS
5 - ARIZA ROJANO, FRANCISCOADULTOSVETERANO BC.D. MEDIA LEGUA DE BAENA
6 - DURÁN GARCÍA, MIRIAMADULTOSSENIOR BLAS LIEBRES CARPEÑAS
7 - GONZÁLEZ ARIAS, JOSÉ LUISADULTOSVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE
8 - CASAS BOLAÑOS, JOSÉ ANTONIOADULTOSVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE
9 - GOMEZ ROMERO, ISIDROADULTOSVETERANO BCLUB MARATON LUCENA
10 - DIAZ VILLEGAS, PEDROADULTOSVETERANO CCLUB MARATON LUCENA
11 - GOMEZ GOMEZ, JOSEADULTOSVETERANO DCLUB MARATON LUCENA
12 - JIMENEZ MARIN, FRANCISCO JAVIERADULTOSSENIOR ACLUB MARATON LUCENA
13 - RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ, ANDRESADULTOSVETERANO BCLUB MARATON LUCENA
14 - GÓMEZ MALAGÓN, ANTONIO JESÚSADULTOSVETERANO BCLUB DEPORTIVO RUNNING BUJALANCE FIGUEROA
15 - ROMERO LORA, JUAN FRANCISCOADULTOSVETERANO BLAS LIEBRES CARPEÑAS
16 - SÁNCHEZ MARIN, VICENTE MANUELADULTOSVETERANO C
17 - GALLEGO NAVARRO, PACOADULTOSVETERANO BC.A.PORCUNA
18 - LEÓN PARRILLA, ALMUDENAADULTOSVETERANO B
19 - HERRERA VALVERDE, EVA MARÍAADULTOSSENIOR BKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
20 - SACO GARCÍA, ELENAADULTOSVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE
21 - MUÑOZ BLANCA, YOLANDAADULTOSVETERANO AC.A.PORCUNA
22 - CACHINERO LÓPEZ, RAFAELADULTOSVETERANO D
23 - CORDOBA TIENDA, ANTONIOADULTOSVETERANO BCD DURCO AVENTURA
24 - VILCHEZ LARA, FRANCISCO JOSÉADULTOSJUNIOR / PROMESA
25 - GIL GÓMEZ, EDUARDOADULTOSVETERANO AC.A.C
26 - VELEZ SANCHEZ, PABLOADULTOSVETERANO DLOS CALIFAS
27 - CÓRDOBA BAENA, PEDRO PABLOADULTOSVETERANO AEPA MIGUEL RÍOS
28 - CAMARGO TORRALBO, MIGUELADULTOSVETERANO A
29 - PÉREZ CUADRADO, ALFONSOADULTOSVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE
31 - LOPEZ PEREZ, ANTONIO JAVIERADULTOSVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE
501 - GARCÍA MUÑOZ, ÓSCARCATEGORÍAS INFANTILESINFANTIL
502 - MANTAS CASTILLO, MIGUELCATEGORÍAS INFANTILESALEVININDEPENDIENTE
503 - LOPEZ CARDENAS, FRANCISCOCATEGORÍAS INFANTILESINFANTILTROTASIERRA
504 - LOPEZ CARDENAS, RAFAELCATEGORÍAS INFANTILESALEVINTROTASIERRA
505 - LOPEZ CARDENAS, ANTONIOCATEGORÍAS INFANTILESBENJAMINTROTASIERRA
506 - RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, ANDRESCATEGORÍAS INFANTILESALEVINCLUB MARATON LUCENA
507 - ARIZA CANO, CRISTINACATEGORÍAS INFANTILESINFANTILC.D. MEDIA LEGUA DE BAENA
508 - ROMERO MORALES, CRISTOBALCATEGORÍAS INFANTILESALEVININDEPENDIENTE
509 - ROMERO MORALES, CARLOSCATEGORÍAS INFANTILESCHUPETINESINDEPENDIENTE
510 - CALMAESTRA CORREAS, JAVIERCATEGORÍAS INFANTILESBENJAMININDEPENDIENTE
511 - CALMAESTRA CORREAS, MARIOCATEGORÍAS INFANTILESCHUPETINESINDEPENDIENTE
512 - GOMEZ RUIZ, ARTUROCATEGORÍAS INFANTILESBENJAMININDEPENDIENTE
513 - PÉREZ DÍAZ, JIMENACATEGORÍAS INFANTILESBENJAMININDEPENDIENTE
Resultados: 43